MytuD.18690.a

Putative uncharacterized protein

CENTER ID: MytuD.18690.a
ORGANISM: Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv
ASSOCIATED DISEASE: Tuberculosis
CURRENT STATUS: purified
COMMUNITY REQUEST: True
NIH RISK GROUP: 2
SELECT AGENT: False
NIH PRIORITY
pathogens category:
IIIC

Ordering Clones & Proteins

If there are materials available for this target, they will be listed below. Materials can be ordered from SSGCID using the button in the "order material" column. Clicking the button will add the material to a virtual cart. You may order multiple materials at a time at no cost to you, as this contract is funded by NIAID. When you are ready to place your order, click the "Place Order" link which will appear in the top right corner of the page after you place your first item in your cart.

Clones*

CENTER
REFERENCE ID
DOMAIN/REGION
DESCRIPTION
INFO AA
START
AA
STOP
ORDER
MATERIAL
MytuD.18690.a.B1.GE37239 full length 1 155
* SSGCID clones represent un-induced expression constructs which have been verified by sequencing from vector primers. Clones may contain a tag, such as N-term 6xHis. Get sequence information using the button in the "info" column.

Proteins

CENTER
REFERENCE ID
DOMAIN/REGION
DESCRIPTION
INFO AA
START
AA
STOP
ORDER
MATERIAL
MytuD.18690.a.B1.PS01926 full length 1 155

External Resources

RESOURCE REFERENCE ID
BV-BRC: fig|83332.12.peg.1141
RefSeq: NP_215541.1
RefSeq: YP_006514386.1
TubercuList: Rv1025
MTB Network Portal: Rv1025
UniProt: P96375

Sequences

These sequences are the native gene sequence; sequences of constructs derived from these sequences may differ due to codon optimization or other protocols. To find the specific sequence of any material you may have ordered, click on the "info" button next to the name of that material.
AA Sequence
MVTRQLGRAP RGVLAIAYRC PNGEPGVVKT APRLPDGTPF PTLYYLTHPV LTAAASRLET TGLMREMNRR LGQDAELAAA YRRAHESYLS ERDALEPLGT TVSAGGMPDR VKCLHVLIAH SLAKGPGLNP FGDEALALLA AEPRTAATLV AGQWR
NT Sequence
gtggtcacgc ggcaactcgg ccgtgcaccc cggggtgtgc tcgcgatcgc ctatcgttgc cccaacggtg aacccggcgt cgtgaaaact gcgccgagac tgcccgacgg cacgccgttt ccgaccctgt actacctgac gcatccggtg ctcacggcgg cggccagcag gttggagacc acgggactca tgcgcgagat gaaccggcgg ctgggccagg atgcggagtt ggccgccgcc tatcgacggg cacacgagtc gtatctgtcc gagcgtgacg ctctcgagcc gctcgggaca acggtctccg cggggggcat gcccgaccgg gtcaagtgcc tgcatgtgct gatcgcgcat tcgctggcca agggcccggg gttgaaccca ttcggtgacg aggcgctggc gttactggcc gccgagccac ggacggccgc gaccctggtg gctgggcagt ggcgctaa
Details for MytuD.18690.a.B1.GE37239
HARVESTED ON: 8/13/2013
SEQUENCED ON: 8/15/2013
EXPECTED MW: 18kDa
OBSERVED MW: 17kDa
ANTIBIOTIC MARKER: ampicillin
COUNT OF EXPRESSION COLONIES: Too many to count (100+)
TOTAL EXPRESSION LEVEL: Moderate Expression
SOLUBLE EXPRESSION LEVEL Moderate Expression
EXPRESSION HOST: data unavailable
SEQUENCING RESULT: pass
PERCENT IDENTITY: 100
PERCENT COVERAGE: 100
Validated AA Sequence
MAHHHHHHMV VTRQLGRAPR GVLAIAYRCP NGEPGVVKTA PRLPDGTPFP TLYYLTHPVL TAAASRLETT GLMREMNRRL GQDAELAAAY RRAHESYLSE RDALEPLGTT VSAGGMPDRV KCLHVLIAHS LAKGPGLNPF GDEALALLAA EPRTAATLVA GQWR
Validated NT Sequence
atcttactca cttagcgcca ctgcccagcc accagggtcg cggccgtccg tggctcggcg gccagtaacg ccagcgcctc gtcaccgaat gggttcaacc ccgggccctt ggccagcgaa tgcgcgatca gcacatgcag gcacttgacc cggtcgggca tgccccccgc ggagaccgtt gtcccgagcg gctcgagagc gtcacgctcg gacagatacg actcgtgtgc ccgtcgatag gcggcggcca actccgcatc ctggcccagc cgccggttca tctcgcgcat gagtcccgtg gtctccaacc tgctggccgc cgccgtgagc accggatgcg tcaggtagta cagggtcgga aacggcgtgc cgtcgggcag tctcggcgca gttttcacga cgccgggttc accgttgggg caacgatagg cgatcgcgag cacaccccgg ggtgcacggc cgagttgccg cgtgaccacc atatggtggt ggtggtggtg agccat
Expected Protein Sequence
MAHHHHHHMV TRQLGRAPRG VLAIAYRCPN GEPGVVKTAP RLPDGTPFPT LYYLTHPVLT AAASRLETTG LMREMNRRLG QDAELAAAYR RAHESYLSER DALEPLGTTV SAGGMPDRVK CLHVLIAHSL AKGPGLNPFG DEALALLAAE PRTAATLVAG QWR
Full NT Sequence (Expression Vector + Insert)
taatacgact cactataggg agaccacaac ggtttccctc tagaaataat tttgtttaac tttaagaagg agatatacca tggctcacca ccaccaccac catgtggtca cgcggcaact cggccgtgca ccccggggtg tgctcgcgat cgcctatcgt tgccccaacg gtgaacccgg cgtcgtgaaa actgcgccga gactgcccga cggcacgccg tttccgaccc tgtactacct gacgcatccg gtgctcacgg cggcggccag caggttggag accacgggac tcatgcgcga gatgaaccgg cggctgggcc aggatgcgga gttggccgcc gcctatcgac gggcacacga gtcgtatctg tccgagcgtg acgctctcga gccgctcggg acaacggtct ccgcgggggg catgcccgac cgggtcaagt gcctgcatgt gctgatcgcg cattcgctgg ccaagggccc ggggttgaac ccattcggtg acgaggcgct ggcgttactg gccgccgagc cacggacggc cgcgaccctg gtggctgggc agtggcgctg agtaagatag gatccggctg ctaacaaagc ccgaaaggaa gctgagttgg ctgctgccac cgctgagcaa taactagcat aaccccttgg ggcctctaaa cgggtcttga ggggtttttt gctgaaagga ggaactatat ccggatatcc acaggacggg tgtggtcgcc atgatcgcgt agtcgatagt ggctccaagt agcgaagcga gcaggactgg gcggcggcca aagcggtcgg acagtgctcc gagaacgggt gcgcatagaa attgcatcaa cgcatatagc gctagcagca cgccatagtg actggcgatg ctgtcggaat ggacgatatc ccgcaagagg cccggcagta ccggcataac caagcctatg cctacagcat ccagggtgac ggtgccgagg atgacgatga gcgcattgtt agatttcata cacggtgcct gactgcgtta gcaatttaac tgtgataaac taccgcatta aagcttatcg atgataagct gtcaaacatg agaattcttg aagacgaaag ggcctcgtga tacgcctatt tttataggtt aatgtcatga taataatggt ttcttagacg tcaggtggca cttttcgggg aaatgtgcgc ggaaccccta tttgtttatt tttctaaata cattcaaata tgtatccgct catgagacaa taaccctgat aaatgcttca ataatattga aaaaggaaga gtatgagtat tcaacatttc cgtgtcgccc ttattccctt ttttgcggca ttttgccttc ctgtttttgc tcacccagaa acgctggtga aagtaaaaga tgctgaagat cagttgggtg cacgagtggg ttacatcgaa ctggatctca acagcggtaa gatccttgag agttttcgcc ccgaagaacg ttttccaatg atgagcactt ttaaagttct gctatgtggc gcggtattat cccgtgttga cgccgggcaa gagcaactcg gtcgccgcat acactattct cagaatgact tggttgagta ctcaccagtc acagaaaagc atcttacgga tggcatgaca gtaagagaat tatgcagtgc tgccataacc atgagtgata acactgcggc caacttactt ctgacaacga tcggaggacc gaaggagcta accgcttttt tgcacaacat gggggatcat gtaactcgcc ttgatcgttg ggaaccggag ctgaatgaag ccataccaaa cgacgagcgt gacaccacga tgcctgcagc aatggcaaca acgttgcgca aactattaac tggcgaacta cttactctag cttcccggca acaattaata gactggatgg aggcggataa agttgcagga ccacttctgc gctcggccct tccggctggc tggtttattg ctgataaatc tggagccggt gagcgtgggt ctcgcggtat cattgcagca ctggggccag atggtaagcc ctcccgtatc gtagttatct acacgacggg gagtcaggca actatggatg aacgaaatag acagatcgct gagataggtg cctcactgat taagcattgg taactgtcag accaagttta ctcatatata ctttagattg atttaaaact tcatttttaa tttaaaagga tctaggtgaa gatccttttt gataatctca tgaccaaaat cccttaacgt gagttttcgt tccactgagc gtcagacccc gtagaaaaga tcaaaggatc ttcttgagat cctttttttc tgcgcgtaat ctgctgcttg caaacaaaaa aaccaccgct accagcggtg gtttgtttgc cggatcaaga gctaccaact ctttttccga aggtaactgg cttcagcaga gcgcagatac caaatactgt ccttctagtg tagccgtagt taggccacca cttcaagaac tctgtagcac cgcctacata cctcgctctg ctaatcctgt taccagtggc tgctgccagt ggcgataagt cgtgtcttac cgggttggac tcaagacgat agttaccgga taaggcgcag cggtcgggct gaacgggggg ttcgtgcaca cagcccagct tggagcgaac gacctacacc gaactgagat acctacagcg tgagctatga gaaagcgcca cgcttcccga agggagaaag gcggacaggt atccggtaag cggcagggtc ggaacaggag agcgcacgag ggagcttcca gggggaaacg cctggtatct ttatagtcct gtcgggtttc gccacctctg acttgagcgt cgatttttgt gatgctcgtc aggggggcgg agcctatgga aaaacgccag caacgcggcc tttttacggt tcctggcctt ttgctggcct tttgctcaca tgttctttcc tgcgttatcc cctgattctg tggataaccg tattaccgcc tttgagtgag ctgataccgc tcgccgcagc cgaacgaccg agcgcagcga gtcagtgagc gaggaagcgg aagagcgcct gatgcggtat tttctcctta cgcatctgtg cggtatttca caccgcatat atggtgcact ctcagtacaa tctgctctga tgccgcatag ttaagccagt atacactccg ctatcgctac gtgactgggt catggctgcg ccccgacacc cgccaacacc cgctgacgcg ccctgacggg cttgtctgct cccggcatcc gcttacagac aagctgtgac cgtctccggg agctgcatgt gtcagaggtt ttcaccgtca tcaccgaaac gcgcgaggca gctgcggtaa agctcatcag cgtggtcgtg aagcgattca cagatgtctg cctgttcatc cgcgtccagc tcgttgagtt tctccagaag cgttaatgtc tggcttctga taaagcgggc catgttaagg gcggtttttt cctgtttggt cactgatgcc tccgtgtaag ggggatttct gttcatgggg gtaatgatac cgatgaaacg agagaggatg ctcacgatac gggttactga tgatgaacat gcccggttac tggaacgttg tgagggtaaa caactggcgg tatggatgcg gcgggaccag agaaaaatca ctcagggtca atgccagcgc ttcgttaata cagatgtagg tgttccacag ggtagccagc agcatcctgc gatgcagatc cggaacataa tggtgcaggg cgctgacttc cgcgtttcca gactttacga aacacggaaa ccgaagacca ttcatgttgt tgctcaggtc gcagacgttt tgcagcagca gtcgcttcac gttcgctcgc gtatcggtga ttcattctgc taaccagtaa ggcaaccccg ccagcctagc cgggtcctca acgacaggag cacgatcatg cgcacccgtg gccaggaccc aacgctgccc gagatgcgcc gcgtgcggct gctggagatg gcggacgcga tggatatgtt ctgccaaggg ttggtttgcg cattcacagt tctccgcaag aattgattgg ctccaattct tggagtggtg aatccgttag cgaggtgccg ccggcttcca ttcaggtcga ggtggcccgg ctccatgcac cgcgacgcaa cgcggggagg cagacaaggt atagggcggc gcctacaatc catgccaacc cgttccatgt gctcgccgag gcggcataaa tcgccgtgac gatcagcggt ccagtgatcg aagttaggct ggtaagagcc gcgagcgatc cttgaagctg tccctgatgg tcgtcatcta cctgcctgga cagcatggcc tgcaacgcgg gcatcccgat gccgccggaa gcgagaagaa tcataatggg gaaggccatc cagcctcgcg tcgcgaacgc cagcaagacg tagcccagcg cgtcggccgc catgccggcg ataatggcct gcttctcgcc gaaacgtttg gtggcgggac cagtgacgaa ggcttgagcg agggcgtgca agattccgaa taccgcaagc gacaggccga tcatcgtcgc gctccagcga aagcggtcct cgccgaaaat gacccagagc gctgccggca cctgtcctac gagttgcatg ataaagaaga cagtcataag tgcggcgacg atagtcatgc cccgcgccca ccggaaggag ctgactgggt tgaaggctct caagggcatc ggtcgacgct ctcccttatg cgactcctgc attaggaagc agcccagtag taggttgagg ccgttgagca ccgccgccgc aaggaatggt gcatgcaagg agatggcgcc caacagtccc ccggccacgg ggcctgccac catacccacg ccgaaacaag cgctcatgag cccgaagtgg cgagcccgat cttccccatc ggtgatgtcg gcgatatagg cgccagcaac cgcacctgtg gcgccggtga tgccggccac gatgcgtccg gcgtagagga tcgagatctc gatcccgcga aat
Details for MytuD.18690.a.B1.PS01926
PURIFICATION DATe: 10/30/2013
CONCENTRATION: 34mg/ml
OBSERVED MW: 16kDa
EXPRESSION LEVEL: Moderate Expression
PROTEIN PURIFICATION BUFFER: 20 mM HEPES, pH 7.0, 300 mM NaCl, 5% glycerol and 1 mM TCEP
EXPRESSION HOST: data unavailable
VIAL COUNT (approx.): 2
VIAL VOLUME: 200µl
PERCENT IDENTITY: 100
PERCENT COVERAGE: 100
Protocol Notes
notes unavailable
Validated AA Sequence
MAHHHHHHMV VTRQLGRAPR GVLAIAYRCP NGEPGVVKTA PRLPDGTPFP TLYYLTHPVL TAAASRLETT GLMREMNRRL GQDAELAAAY RRAHESYLSE RDALEPLGTT VSAGGMPDRV KCLHVLIAHS LAKGPGLNPF GDEALALLAA EPRTAATLVA GQWR
Validated NT Sequence
atcttactca cttagcgcca ctgcccagcc accagggtcg cggccgtccg tggctcggcg gccagtaacg ccagcgcctc gtcaccgaat gggttcaacc ccgggccctt ggccagcgaa tgcgcgatca gcacatgcag gcacttgacc cggtcgggca tgccccccgc ggagaccgtt gtcccgagcg gctcgagagc gtcacgctcg gacagatacg actcgtgtgc ccgtcgatag gcggcggcca actccgcatc ctggcccagc cgccggttca tctcgcgcat gagtcccgtg gtctccaacc tgctggccgc cgccgtgagc accggatgcg tcaggtagta cagggtcgga aacggcgtgc cgtcgggcag tctcggcgca gttttcacga cgccgggttc accgttgggg caacgatagg cgatcgcgag cacaccccgg ggtgcacggc cgagttgccg cgtgaccacc atatggtggt ggtggtggtg agccat
Expressed Protein Sequence
MAHHHHHHMV TRQLGRAPRG VLAIAYRCPN GEPGVVKTAP RLPDGTPFPT LYYLTHPVLT AAASRLETTG LMREMNRRLG QDAELAAAYR RAHESYLSER DALEPLGTTV SAGGMPDRVK CLHVLIAHSL AKGPGLNPFG DEALALLAAE PRTAATLVAG QWR
Full NT Sequence (Expression Vector + Insert)
TAATACGACT CACTATAGGG AGACCACAAC GGTTTCCCTC TAGAAATAAT TTTGTTTAAC TTTAAGAAGG AGATATACCA TGGCTCACCA CCACCACCAC CATGTGGTCA CGCGGCAACT CGGCCGTGCA CCCCGGGGTG TGCTCGCGAT CGCCTATCGT TGCCCCAACG GTGAACCCGG CGTCGTGAAA ACTGCGCCGA GACTGCCCGA CGGCACGCCG TTTCCGACCC TGTACTACCT GACGCATCCG GTGCTCACGG CGGCGGCCAG CAGGTTGGAG ACCACGGGAC TCATGCGCGA GATGAACCGG CGGCTGGGCC AGGATGCGGA GTTGGCCGCC GCCTATCGAC GGGCACACGA GTCGTATCTG TCCGAGCGTG ACGCTCTCGA GCCGCTCGGG ACAACGGTCT CCGCGGGGGG CATGCCCGAC CGGGTCAAGT GCCTGCATGT GCTGATCGCG CATTCGCTGG CCAAGGGCCC GGGGTTGAAC CCATTCGGTG ACGAGGCGCT GGCGTTACTG GCCGCCGAGC CACGGACGGC CGCGACCCTG GTGGCTGGGC AGTGGCGCTG AGTAAGATAG GATCCGGCTG CTAACAAAGC CCGAAAGGAA GCTGAGTTGG CTGCTGCCAC CGCTGAGCAA TAACTAGCAT AACCCCTTGG GGCCTCTAAA CGGGTCTTGA GGGGTTTTTT GCTGAAAGGA GGAACTATAT CCGGATATCC ACAGGACGGG TGTGGTCGCC ATGATCGCGT AGTCGATAGT GGCTCCAAGT AGCGAAGCGA GCAGGACTGG GCGGCGGCCA AAGCGGTCGG ACAGTGCTCC GAGAACGGGT GCGCATAGAA ATTGCATCAA CGCATATAGC GCTAGCAGCA CGCCATAGTG ACTGGCGATG CTGTCGGAAT GGACGATATC CCGCAAGAGG CCCGGCAGTA CCGGCATAAC CAAGCCTATG CCTACAGCAT CCAGGGTGAC GGTGCCGAGG ATGACGATGA GCGCATTGTT AGATTTCATA CACGGTGCCT GACTGCGTTA GCAATTTAAC TGTGATAAAC TACCGCATTA AAGCTTATCG ATGATAAGCT GTCAAACATG AGAATTCTTG AAGACGAAAG GGCCTCGTGA TACGCCTATT TTTATAGGTT AATGTCATGA TAATAATGGT TTCTTAGACG TCAGGTGGCA CTTTTCGGGG AAATGTGCGC GGAACCCCTA TTTGTTTATT TTTCTAAATA CATTCAAATA TGTATCCGCT CATGAGACAA TAACCCTGAT AAATGCTTCA ATAATATTGA AAAAGGAAGA GTATGAGTAT TCAACATTTC CGTGTCGCCC TTATTCCCTT TTTTGCGGCA TTTTGCCTTC CTGTTTTTGC TCACCCAGAA ACGCTGGTGA AAGTAAAAGA TGCTGAAGAT CAGTTGGGTG CACGAGTGGG TTACATCGAA CTGGATCTCA ACAGCGGTAA GATCCTTGAG AGTTTTCGCC CCGAAGAACG TTTTCCAATG ATGAGCACTT TTAAAGTTCT GCTATGTGGC GCGGTATTAT CCCGTGTTGA CGCCGGGCAA GAGCAACTCG GTCGCCGCAT ACACTATTCT CAGAATGACT TGGTTGAGTA CTCACCAGTC ACAGAAAAGC ATCTTACGGA TGGCATGACA GTAAGAGAAT TATGCAGTGC TGCCATAACC ATGAGTGATA ACACTGCGGC CAACTTACTT CTGACAACGA TCGGAGGACC GAAGGAGCTA ACCGCTTTTT TGCACAACAT GGGGGATCAT GTAACTCGCC TTGATCGTTG GGAACCGGAG CTGAATGAAG CCATACCAAA CGACGAGCGT GACACCACGA TGCCTGCAGC AATGGCAACA ACGTTGCGCA AACTATTAAC TGGCGAACTA CTTACTCTAG CTTCCCGGCA ACAATTAATA GACTGGATGG AGGCGGATAA AGTTGCAGGA CCACTTCTGC GCTCGGCCCT TCCGGCTGGC TGGTTTATTG CTGATAAATC TGGAGCCGGT GAGCGTGGGT CTCGCGGTAT CATTGCAGCA CTGGGGCCAG ATGGTAAGCC CTCCCGTATC GTAGTTATCT ACACGACGGG GAGTCAGGCA ACTATGGATG AACGAAATAG ACAGATCGCT GAGATAGGTG CCTCACTGAT TAAGCATTGG TAACTGTCAG ACCAAGTTTA CTCATATATA CTTTAGATTG ATTTAAAACT TCATTTTTAA TTTAAAAGGA TCTAGGTGAA GATCCTTTTT GATAATCTCA TGACCAAAAT CCCTTAACGT GAGTTTTCGT TCCACTGAGC GTCAGACCCC GTAGAAAAGA TCAAAGGATC TTCTTGAGAT CCTTTTTTTC TGCGCGTAAT CTGCTGCTTG CAAACAAAAA AACCACCGCT ACCAGCGGTG GTTTGTTTGC CGGATCAAGA GCTACCAACT CTTTTTCCGA AGGTAACTGG CTTCAGCAGA GCGCAGATAC CAAATACTGT CCTTCTAGTG TAGCCGTAGT TAGGCCACCA CTTCAAGAAC TCTGTAGCAC CGCCTACATA CCTCGCTCTG CTAATCCTGT TACCAGTGGC TGCTGCCAGT GGCGATAAGT CGTGTCTTAC CGGGTTGGAC TCAAGACGAT AGTTACCGGA TAAGGCGCAG CGGTCGGGCT GAACGGGGGG TTCGTGCACA CAGCCCAGCT TGGAGCGAAC GACCTACACC GAACTGAGAT ACCTACAGCG TGAGCTATGA GAAAGCGCCA CGCTTCCCGA AGGGAGAAAG GCGGACAGGT ATCCGGTAAG CGGCAGGGTC GGAACAGGAG AGCGCACGAG GGAGCTTCCA GGGGGAAACG CCTGGTATCT TTATAGTCCT GTCGGGTTTC GCCACCTCTG ACTTGAGCGT CGATTTTTGT GATGCTCGTC AGGGGGGCGG AGCCTATGGA AAAACGCCAG CAACGCGGCC TTTTTACGGT TCCTGGCCTT TTGCTGGCCT TTTGCTCACA TGTTCTTTCC TGCGTTATCC CCTGATTCTG TGGATAACCG TATTACCGCC TTTGAGTGAG CTGATACCGC TCGCCGCAGC CGAACGACCG AGCGCAGCGA GTCAGTGAGC GAGGAAGCGG AAGAGCGCCT GATGCGGTAT TTTCTCCTTA CGCATCTGTG CGGTATTTCA CACCGCATAT ATGGTGCACT CTCAGTACAA TCTGCTCTGA TGCCGCATAG TTAAGCCAGT ATACACTCCG CTATCGCTAC GTGACTGGGT CATGGCTGCG CCCCGACACC CGCCAACACC CGCTGACGCG CCCTGACGGG CTTGTCTGCT CCCGGCATCC GCTTACAGAC AAGCTGTGAC CGTCTCCGGG AGCTGCATGT GTCAGAGGTT TTCACCGTCA TCACCGAAAC GCGCGAGGCA GCTGCGGTAA AGCTCATCAG CGTGGTCGTG AAGCGATTCA CAGATGTCTG CCTGTTCATC CGCGTCCAGC TCGTTGAGTT TCTCCAGAAG CGTTAATGTC TGGCTTCTGA TAAAGCGGGC CATGTTAAGG GCGGTTTTTT CCTGTTTGGT CACTGATGCC TCCGTGTAAG GGGGATTTCT GTTCATGGGG GTAATGATAC CGATGAAACG AGAGAGGATG CTCACGATAC GGGTTACTGA TGATGAACAT GCCCGGTTAC TGGAACGTTG TGAGGGTAAA CAACTGGCGG TATGGATGCG GCGGGACCAG AGAAAAATCA CTCAGGGTCA ATGCCAGCGC TTCGTTAATA CAGATGTAGG TGTTCCACAG GGTAGCCAGC AGCATCCTGC GATGCAGATC CGGAACATAA TGGTGCAGGG CGCTGACTTC CGCGTTTCCA GACTTTACGA AACACGGAAA CCGAAGACCA TTCATGTTGT TGCTCAGGTC GCAGACGTTT TGCAGCAGCA GTCGCTTCAC GTTCGCTCGC GTATCGGTGA TTCATTCTGC TAACCAGTAA GGCAACCCCG CCAGCCTAGC CGGGTCCTCA ACGACAGGAG CACGATCATG CGCACCCGTG GCCAGGACCC AACGCTGCCC GAGATGCGCC GCGTGCGGCT GCTGGAGATG GCGGACGCGA TGGATATGTT CTGCCAAGGG TTGGTTTGCG CATTCACAGT TCTCCGCAAG AATTGATTGG CTCCAATTCT TGGAGTGGTG AATCCGTTAG CGAGGTGCCG CCGGCTTCCA TTCAGGTCGA GGTGGCCCGG CTCCATGCAC CGCGACGCAA CGCGGGGAGG CAGACAAGGT ATAGGGCGGC GCCTACAATC CATGCCAACC CGTTCCATGT GCTCGCCGAG GCGGCATAAA TCGCCGTGAC GATCAGCGGT CCAGTGATCG AAGTTAGGCT GGTAAGAGCC GCGAGCGATC CTTGAAGCTG TCCCTGATGG TCGTCATCTA CCTGCCTGGA CAGCATGGCC TGCAACGCGG GCATCCCGAT GCCGCCGGAA GCGAGAAGAA TCATAATGGG GAAGGCCATC CAGCCTCGCG TCGCGAACGC CAGCAAGACG TAGCCCAGCG CGTCGGCCGC CATGCCGGCG ATAATGGCCT GCTTCTCGCC GAAACGTTTG GTGGCGGGAC CAGTGACGAA GGCTTGAGCG AGGGCGTGCA AGATTCCGAA TACCGCAAGC GACAGGCCGA TCATCGTCGC GCTCCAGCGA AAGCGGTCCT CGCCGAAAAT GACCCAGAGC GCTGCCGGCA CCTGTCCTAC GAGTTGCATG ATAAAGAAGA CAGTCATAAG TGCGGCGACG ATAGTCATGC CCCGCGCCCA CCGGAAGGAG CTGACTGGGT TGAAGGCTCT CAAGGGCATC GGTCGACGCT CTCCCTTATG CGACTCCTGC ATTAGGAAGC AGCCCAGTAG TAGGTTGAGG CCGTTGAGCA CCGCCGCCGC AAGGAATGGT GCATGCAAGG AGATGGCGCC CAACAGTCCC CCGGCCACGG GGCCTGCCAC CATACCCACG CCGAAACAAG CGCTCATGAG CCCGAAGTGG CGAGCCCGAT CTTCCCCATC GGTGATGTCG GCGATATAGG CGCCAGCAAC CGCACCTGTG GCGCCGGTGA TGCCGGCCAC GATGCGTCCG GCGTAGAGGA TCGAGATCTC GATCCCGCGA AAT